List of participants

Participant City
Botter Marta Genova
Chupyrkina Daria Moscow
Draganova Lina Dobrinova Sofia
El-Ali Alisa Moscow
Fesi Vincenzo Москва
Golubeva Nadezda Khabarovsk
Isaeva Elizaveta Moskva
Kaiser Jessica Австрия
Kakuska Markus Австрия
Kucherenko Viktoria Maykop
Lazareva Tatyana Saint-Petersburg
Monet Elsa Moscow
Oleg Klochko Moscow
Onufriev Pavel Moscow
Pereleshina Marina Москва
Poliakova Alina St Petersburg
Romanov Vladimir Moscow
Shlosman Zhenya Moscow
Аксенов Сергей Нижний Новгород
Александров Артём Москва
Алексеева Марина Москва
Альзоба Надежда Москва
Апозьянц Ксения Москва
Астраханов Евгений Москва
Баскова Светлана Москва
Бахтадзе Наталья Москва
Белоглазов Евгений Самара
Бень Игорь Санкт-Петербург
Борисевич Алексей Красноярск
Бусов Виталий Самара
Бухина Ирина Санкт-Петербург
Быкова Жанна Нижний Новгород
Бычкова Елена Москва
Вакс Катя Москва
Величко Анастасия Ростов-на-Дону
Волкова Ирина Москва
Востриков Дмитрий Москва
Гаврилов Алексей Москва
Гаврилова Светлана Москва
Горыня Игорь Санкт-Петербург
Губочкин Алексей Санкт-Петербург
Гуловская Анастасия Санкт-Петербург
Гусев Андрей Санкт-Петербург
Данилова Настя Москва
Девяткина Наталья ницца
Дергунова Кира Москва
Дзюба Антон Москва
Друкарев Даниил Санкт-Петербург
Дягилева Ольга Пермь
Егоров Олег Москва
Егорова Алёна Москва
Ермилова Анна Москва
Жукова Ольга Ярославль
Зазнов Дмитрий Москва
Зайнутдинова Елизавета Москва
Захарьева Ольга Москва
Иванова Полина Ярославль
Иванова Ольга Пермь
Ильин Дмитрий Санкт-Петербург
Ильина Наталья Санкт-Петербург
Ишимов Владимир Москва
Кабанова Ирина Москва
Казейкина Екатерина Москва
Калегина Юлия Москва
Карелина Алина Владивосток
Кастельская Анастасия Москва
Каулина Оксана Москва
Кильчик Антон Москва
Клезович Анна Москва
Климова Надежда Пермь
Кокорина Татьяна Москва
Колоколова Ирина Москва
Комолова Алина Спб
Кондратьев Никита Москва
Кондратьева Юлия Москва
Коновалова Александра Москва
Кочеганова Любовь Нижний Новгород
Кочков Алексей СПб
Крючков Сергей Москва
Кузнецов Игорь Ярославль
Кузнецова Ольга Ярославль
Кузнецова Елена Пермь
Куликова Татьяна Пермь
Лабокайте Виктория Москва
Лапидус Анна Москва
Лешихина Юлия Екатеринбург
Лобунец Юлия Москва
Ловянников Владислав Москва
Максименко Ярослава Санкт-Петербург
Максина Ольга Санкт-Петербург
Маленкова Мария Москва
Мановицкая Александра Москва
Мановицкая Анастасия Москва
Мансуров Рустам Казань
Мансурова Айсылу Казань
Мартынова Анна Москва
Мартынова Александра Москва
Матошин Антон Долгопрудный
Мезенцев Андрей Москва
Мезенцева Ольга Москва
Мельников Павел Нижний Новгород
Морозова Татьяна Новосибирск
Мостовая Елена Москва
Моторин Павел Москва
Мурашко Анастасия Москва
Мухина Евгения Москва
Надеина Александра Самара
Недотко Федор Москва
Нечаев Вадим Ростов-на-Дону
Нечаева Наталия Санкт-Петербург
Никифоров Александр Ярославль
Никулин Даниил Москва
Новиков Дмитрий Самара
Новикова Ольга Ярославль
Овечкин Никита Новосибирск
Овечкина Ирина Новосибирск
Огнев Валентин Москва
Ольшакова Маргарита Санкт-Петербург
Орловская Мария Москва
Палто Михаил Смоленск
Панарина Мария Saint-Petersburg
Перевозова Ирина Майкоп
Петров Михаил Санкт-Петербург
Платонова Наталья г Самара
Подхлебная Светлана Санкт-Петербург
Полевая Анна Нижний Новгород
Попова Анна Новосибирск
Постолит Алина Москва
Прохорова Ольга Москва
Репьёва Оксана Самара
Родина Анастасия Москва
Романовская Марина Москва
Рудницкая Елизавета самара
Сергеев Артемий Saint-Petersburg
Сергеев Арсений Москва
Середа Андрей Казань
Сибирцева Людмила Москва
Сиводедова Алиса Минск
Скубицкая Марина Москва
Смолякова Дана Москва
Соболев Семен Ярославль
Соболева Ксения Ярославль
Соболева Алина Москва
Сокульская Алина Москва
Сотников Алекксандр Ступино
Староверова Анастасия Нижний Новгород
Старчак Евгений Железнодорожный
Степанов Константин Минск
Табаков Александр Москва
Терехов Дмитрий Самара
Ушенина Татьяна Москва
Фазлиева Марьям Казань
Филиппова Мария Москва
Халиулин Александр Москва
Ходаков Станислав Москва
Ходарева Валентина Санкт-Петербург
Чабанец Александр Ярославль
Черепнина Юлия Красноярск
Чупыркина Дарья Москва
Чупыркина Альфия Москва
Шевелева Надежда Москва
Шевко Екатерина Москва
Шепелев Андрей Novosibirsk
Шерстнев Евгений Москва
Шиндарев Никита Санкт-Петербург
Широков Сергей Москва
Шишкина Татьяна Москва
Шлишевский Сергей Красногорск
Шоклев Илья Казань
Шорохов Игорь Екатеринбург
Яковец Ольга Нижний Новгород
Яковлев Кирилл Москва
Яременко Ксения Ярославль